TV Schedule
Printable Schedule
12:00a
Before the Dawn
1:00a
JAG
D
2:00a
Campmeeting
4:00a
Campmeeting
6:00a
Campmeeting
7:00a
Billy Graham – Always Good News
Billy Graham – Always Good News
7:30a
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
8:00a
A Way of Justice
9:00a
The Velvet Trap
10:00a
The Avenger
11:00a
The Winoka Warriors
12:00p
1:00p
The Accident
2:00p
The Celebrity
3:00p
The Burn Out Part 1
4:00p
The Burn Out Part 2
5:00p
6:00p
7:00p
8:00p
The Indiscretion
9:00p
JAG
People v. Rabb
10:00p
The Big Payoff
11:00p
The Abduction
12:00a
His Father’s Son
1:00a
JAG
Pilot Error
2:00a
Campmeeting
4:00a
Campmeeting
6:00a
Campmeeting
7:00a
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
8:00a
Our Lady of Guadalupe
9:00a
The Man from Nowhere
10:00a
The Last Trophy
11:00a
12:00p
Harriet’s Happenings
1:00p
The Witness Killings Part 1
2:00p
The Witness Killings Part 2
3:00p
The Big Brother
4:00p
The Test
5:00p
Babe in the Woods
6:00p
The Road Home
7:00p
The Washington Affair Part 1
8:00p
The Lumberjack
9:00p
JAG
Defenseless
10:00p
The Evening News Part 1
11:00p
The Evening News Part 2
12:00a
Moment of Truth Part 1
1:00a
JAG
War Cries
2:00a
Campmeeting
4:00a
Campmeeting
6:30a
Wisdom Keys
Wisdom Keys
7:00a
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
8:00a
Sea of Enemies
9:00a
The Great Safe Robbery
10:00a
San Francisco
11:00a
12:00p
1:00p
The Strangler
2:00p
The Nightmare
3:00p
The Quilting
4:00p
The House
5:00p
6:00p
7:00p
The Washington Affair Part 2
8:00p
The Hostage
9:00p
JAG
Someone to Watch Over Annie
10:00p
The Vacation Part 1
11:00p
The Vacation Part 2
12:00a
Moment of Truth Part 2
1:00a
JAG
Brig Break
2:00a
Campmeeting
4:00a
Campmeeting
7:00a
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
7:30a
Billy Graham – Always Good News
Billy Graham – Always Good News
8:00a
The Claim
9:30a
The Awakening
11:00a
Blind Journey Part 1
12:00p
Blind Journey Part 2
1:00p
The Marriage Counselor
2:00p
The Defense
3:00p
The Fledgling
4:00p
The Collision
5:00p
Ducking and Diving
6:00p
For England
7:00p
8:00p
The Revel
9:00p
JAG
With Intent to Die
10:00p
The Legacy Part 1
11:00p
The Legacy Part 2
12:00a
Show Me the Money
1:00a
Get Carter!
2:00a
Campmeeting
4:00a
Campmeeting
6:00a
Campmeeting
8:00a
Campmeeting
10:00a
Campmeeting
12:00p
True Women
True Women
4:00p
The Price of Revenge
5:00p
The Widow from Red Rock
6:00p
The Emperor of Rice
7:00p
Rimfire
8:00p
The Stranger
9:30p
Long Ride Home
11:00p
The Fear Merchants
12:00a
Legend of a General Part 2
1:00a
2:00a
Campmeeting
4:00a
Campmeeting
6:00a
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00a
Manna-Fest with Perry Stone
Manna-Fest with Perry Stone
7:30a
The Jewish Jesus with Rabbi Kirt Schneider
The Jewish Jesus with Rabbi Kirt Schneider
8:00a
Giving Hope, Sharing Life
Giving Hope, Sharing Life
8:30a
Victory Today
Victory Today
9:00a
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
9:30a
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
10:00a
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30a
David Jeremiah
David Jeremiah
11:00a
The Abduction Part 1
12:00p
Green Apples
1:00p
2:00p
The First Day
3:00p
The Thoroughbred
4:00p
The Runaway
5:00p
The Romance
6:00p
The Ring
7:00p
The System
8:00p
Rudy
Rudy
10:00p
Rudy
Rudy
12:00a
Too Young the Hero
Too Young the Hero
2:00a
Campmeeting
4:00a
Campmeeting
6:00a
Campmeeting
7:00a
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
7:30a
Victory in Christ
Victory in Christ
8:00a
Shadow of the Wind
9:00a
The Iron Box
10:00a
Bitter Water
11:00a
12:00p
Blind Man’s Bluff
1:00p
The Suspect Part 1
2:00p
The Suspect Part 2
3:00p
The First Edition
4:00p
The Vigil
5:00p
Washita Part 1
6:00p
Washita Part 2
7:00p
8:00p
The Foundling
9:00p
JAG
Father’s Day
10:00p
The Class
11:00p
The Singer