TV Schedule
Printable Schedule
12:00a
1:00a
JAG
One Big Boat
2:00a
Campmeeting
4:00a
Campmeeting
6:00a
Campmeeting
7:00a
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
8:00a
Champion of the Western World
9:00a
Teacher of Outlaws
10:00a
Denver McKee
11:00a
The Long Road Home
12:00p
1:00p
The Ambassador Part 1
2:00p
The Ambassador Part 2
3:00p
The Gift
4:00p
The Cradle
5:00p
The Sweetest Gift Part 1
6:00p
The Sweetest Gift Part 2
7:00p
8:00p
The Inspiration
9:00p
JAG
Recovery
10:00p
The Good Boy
11:00p
The Ex
12:00a
1:00a
JAG
Camp Delta
2:00a
Campmeeting
4:00a
Campmeeting
6:30a
Wisdom Keys
Wisdom Keys
7:00a
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
8:00a
Ride the Savage Land
9:00a
Under a Dark Star
10:00a
Day of Reckoning
11:00a
12:00p
Soldier’s Return
1:00p
The D.J.
2:00p
The Captain
3:00p
The Fulfillment
4:00p
The Graduation
5:00p
6:00p
7:00p
8:00p
The Last Straw
9:00p
JAG
The Prisoner
10:00p
The Clown
11:00p
The Star
12:00a
All That Glitters
1:00a
JAG
There Goes the Neighborhood
2:00a
Campmeeting
4:00a
Campmeeting
7:00a
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
7:30a
Billy Graham – Always Good News
Billy Graham – Always Good News
8:00a
You Take the High Road
9:30a
Shadows of the Past
11:00a
12:00p
1:00p
The Mayor Part 1
2:00p
The Mayor Part 2
3:00p
The Five Foot Shelf
4:00p
The Car
5:00p
Brothers in Arms
6:00p
Tattoo? What Tattoo?
7:00p
Sully’s Choice
8:00p
The Traveling Man
9:00p
JAG
Ares
10:00p
The Prisoner Part 1
11:00p
The Prisoner Part 2
12:00a
A Thing or Two About Loyalty
1:00a
Dead Man Walking
2:00a
Campmeeting
4:00a
Campmeeting
6:00a
Campmeeting
8:00a
Campmeeting
10:00a
Campmeeting
12:00p
The Last Trophy
1:00p
A Touch of Hands
2:30p
Journey to Scathelock
4:00p
The Ghost of Chaparral
5:00p
Best Man for the Job
6:00p
Four Days to Furnace Hill
7:00p
Night of the Executioner
8:00p
Rio Bravo
Rio Bravo
11:00p
Stopover
12:00a
Stopover
12:30a
Death Wait
2:00a
Campmeeting
4:00a
Campmeeting
6:00a
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00a
Manna-Fest with Perry Stone
Manna-Fest with Perry Stone
7:30a
The Jewish Jesus with Rabbi Kirt Schneider
The Jewish Jesus with Rabbi Kirt Schneider
8:00a
Giving Hope, Sharing Life
Giving Hope, Sharing Life
8:30a
Victory Today
Victory Today
9:00a
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
9:30a
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
10:00a
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30a
David Jeremiah
David Jeremiah
11:00a
12:00p
The Hunt
1:00p
2:00p
The Empty Nest Part 1
3:00p
The Empty Nest Part 2
4:00p
The Burn Out Part 1
5:00p
The Burn Out Part 2
6:00p
The Return Part 1
7:00p
The Return Part 2
8:00p
The Borrowers
The Borrowers
10:00p
Belle and the Beast
Belle and the Beast
12:00a
Fireproof
Fireproof
2:00a
Campmeeting
4:00a
Campmeeting
6:00a
Campmeeting
7:00a
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
7:30a
Victory in Christ
Victory in Christ
8:00a
Bad Day for a Thirst
9:00a
Barbary Red
10:00a
The Abduction
11:00a
12:00p
1:00p
The Vendetta
2:00p
The Thoroughbred
3:00p
The Conflict
5:00p
The End of the World
6:00p
Pike’s Peace
7:00p
Mike’s Dream – A Christmas Tale
8:00p
The Furlough
9:00p
JAG
We the People
10:00p
The Fugitive
11:00p
The Buddies
12:00a
Los Americanos
1:00a
JAG
The Man on the Bridge
2:00a
Campmeeting
4:00a
Campmeeting
6:00a
Campmeeting
7:00a
Billy Graham – Always Good News
Billy Graham – Always Good News
7:30a
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
8:00a
Tiger by the Tail
9:00a
The Death Merchant
10:00a
Breed of Violence
11:00a
Little Girl Lost
12:00p
The Monster of Walnut Grove
1:00p
The Thief Part 1
2:00p
The Thief Part 2
3:00p
The First Day
4:00p
The Thoroughbred
5:00p
6:00p
7:00p
Crossing the Line
8:00p
The Medal
9:00p
JAG
Secrets
10:00p
The Scrooge
11:00p
The Student